Welcome to 4 Front Cafe Ordering
4 Front Cafe
3510 Hopkins Place, Oakdale, MN
Beverage
Beverages
Fountain Drink
$2.49
Half and Half Gold Peak Tea
$2.89
Unsweet Gold Peak Tea
$2.89
Sweet Gold Peak Tea
$2.89
Cherry Coke Zero
$2.89
Diet Coke
OUT OF STOCK$2.89
Sprite
$2.89
Coke
$2.89
Coke Zero
$2.89Mountain Dew
$2.89Diet Mountain Dew
$2.89
Smart Water Liter
$3.89La Croix Sparkling Water Lemon
$1.49La Croix Sparkling Water Pure
$1.49Pure Spring Water
$1.89
Dasani
$2.69
Vitamin Water 0 Orange Rise
$2.89
Body Armor Strw Grape
$3.29Gatorade
$2.79Minute Maid Apple Juice 12 oz.
$1.89Minute Maid Cran Apple 12oz
$1.89Milk
$2.69Chocolate Milk
$2.69Monster Java
$3.49
Dunkin Donuts Iced Mocha
$3.49
Fresca
$2.89Topo Chico Blueberry
$1.49Topo Chico Lime
$1.49Topo Chico Tropical Mango
$1.49
Vitamin Water Tropical Energy
$2.89Vitamin Water Orange
$2.89Vitamin Water 0 Lemonade
$2.89Vitamin Water 0 acai
$2.89Vitamin Water Tropical Mango
$2.89Vitamin Water Kiwi Strawberry
$2.89Body Armor Lyte Peach
$3.29Body Armor Lyte Strw Banana
$3.29NOS
$3.49NOS Grape
$3.49Silk
$2.39Dairy Pure
$1.89Body Armor Flash
$3.29Monster Dreamsicle
$3.49Monster Juice Tropical Orange
$3.49Monster Peaches n Creme
$3.49Monster Rehab Peaches
$3.49Monster Juice Mango
$3.49Monster Pipeline Punch
$3.49Monster 0 Strawberry Dreams
$3.49Monster 0 White
$3.49Monster 0 Sunrise
$3.49Minute Maid Lemonade
$2.89Minute Maid Pink Lemonade
$2.89Minute Maid light
$2.89Tropicana OJ
$2.39Jarritos Fruit Punch
$2.89Jarritos Mexican Cola
$2.89Jarritos Mandarin
$2.89Jarritos Pineapple
$2.89Mr PIBB Zero
$2.89Diet Coke with Lime
$2.89Mr PIBB
$2.89Body Armor Blackout Berry
$3.29Body Amor Fruit Punch
$3.29Monster Energy 12 oz.
$3.29Monster Java
$3.49Dunkin Iced Coffee
$3.49Dunlin Iced Coffee French Vanilla
$3.49Monster Bad Apple
$3.49
4 Front Cafe Breakfast

Maple Waffle Breakfast Sandwich
Fried Egg and Cheese in a Maple Waffle$6.34
Croissant Breakfast Sandwich
Fried Egg and Cheese in a buttery Croissant$6.34
Breakfast Burrito
2 scrambled eggs rolled in a soft tortilla with shredded cheese$7.47Omelet with Cheese
2 egg omelet with cheese$6.32
Breakfast Skillet
2 eggs, hash browns, and choice of meat$11.13
Egg cooked to order
Cooked to order$2.18
Hash Browns
$2.18Breakfast Sausage Links (2)
$2.18Sausage Patty
$2.18
Bacon (2 Pc.)
$2.18Fruit Salad
$2.18
4 Front Cafe
Amazin' Asian
Featuring Food from around Asia. Popular Chinese, Vietnamese, and Thai flavors to choose from. Try them all. They are Amazin'!
Daily Melt & Press
Grill Lunch

Hamburger Meal
Served with a Fountain Drink, one side, and your choice of toppings$12.64
Turkey Burger Meal
Served with a Fountain Drink, one side, and your choice of toppings$12.64
Garden Burger Meal
Served with a Fountain Drink, one side, and your choice of toppings$12.64
Grilled Chicken Meal
Served with a Fountain Drink, one side, and your choice of toppings$12.64
Crispy Chicken Meal
Served with a Fountain Drink, one side, and your choice of toppings$12.64
Chicken tender Meal
Served with a Fountain Drink, one side, and your choice of toppings$12.64
Hamburger
$7.35
Turkey Burger
$7.24
Garden Burger
$7.24
Grilled Chicken Breast
$7.24
Crispy Chicken Sandwich
$7.47
Chicken Tenders
3 pc.$7.47Gluten Free Chicken Tenders
5 pc.$7.47
Maple Waffle Breakfast Sandwich
Fried Egg and Cheese in a Maple Waffle$6.34
Croissant Breakfast Sandwich
Fried Egg and Cheese in a buttery Croissant$6.34
Deli Entrees

Turkey Bacon Club
Piled high with out house roasted turkey breast, crispy bacon, red onion, and topped with lettuce, and tomato, on Sourdough$13.80
Grilled Buffalo Chicken
Our grilled chicken breast tossed in Buffalo sauce, provolone cheese, ranch aioli, lettuce and tomatoes, on a crusty Ciabatta roll$13.80
Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap
Marinated and grilled vegetables with lettuce, tomato, feta cheese, and hummus$13.80
Soup
Grab and Go
Mega Smoked Turkey & Cheese
$2.29Italian Style Sub
$7.31Mega Italian Style Sandwich
$1.95Mega Smoked Ham and Cheese
$6.85Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$1.95Chicken Caesar Wrap
$6.55Vegetable and dip cup
$2.29Fruit Cup
$2.98Cottage Cheese
$2.64Chobani Greek Yogurt
$2.98Yogurt cup
$2.44Chobani Protien Drink
$3.33Cookie
$3.33Blueberry Muffin
$2.64Banana Nut Muffin
$7.24Cinnamon Bun
$14.95Honey Bun
$3.40Banana Bread
$2.06Hard Boiled Eggs
$1.72Pistachios
$13.23High Key Wayfer
$3.33Haribo Gummi Bear
$3.44Albanese Gummy Bear
$3.40Jack Links Beef and Cheese Stick
$2.41Jack Links Original
$2.98Jack Links Teriyaki
$5.17Blue Diamond Natural
$2.64Blue Diamond Smokehouse
$3.44Blue Diamond lightly Salted
$2.64Snickers
$2.64Twix
$2.64Milky Way
$13.23Hersheys
$2.64M&M
$2.64Kit Kat
$2.64Apple with Caramel
$3.10Baby Carrot w/dill
OUT OF STOCK$3.10Mango Chunks
OUT OF STOCK$3.79Reese's Pretzels
$4.02Reese's Mini Cups
$3.79Reese's Pieces
$2.64Reese's Cups
$3.79Planters Peanuts
$2.64Tylenol -Extra Strength
$1.49Advil
$2.52Cool Ranch Doritos
$4.48Gatorade Frost
$3.33Sun Chips Original
$2.29Sun Chips Harvest Cheddar
$2.29Potato Chips
$2.29Doritos Nacho Cheese
$2.29Lays BBQ Chips
$2.98Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili
$2.64Fruit and Train Mix Power Pack
$4.59Summer Sausage and Cheese Cup
$4.36Cup Of Noodle
$13.68Chef Salad
$3.26Cobb Salad
$8.57Club Supreme Sub
$6.85Italian Sub
$6.85Planters Peanuts Honey Roasted
$1.72Planters Cashews Salted
$1.95Kind Bar
$2.64Oatmeal Cup
$8.57Skinny Pop
$2.18Cheez-It
$2.06Gardetto's
$1.95Mezcla Puff-Crispy Bar
$2.75Jack Link Beef and Cheese Stick
$2.98Chicken Caesar Salad
$8.57Pringles
$2.41Vanilla Cake Bites
$2.59Halls Cough Drops
$3.33Hummus with Breadsticks
$2.98Extra Gum Peppermint
$4.48Extra Gum Polar Ice
$7.19Ruffles Cheddar and Sour Cream Chips
$2.06Fritos
$2.06Skittles
$2.64Starburst
$2.643 Musketeers
$2.64Kraft Mac and Cheese
$3.42Cheese and Cracker Balanced Break
$2.52Sabra Hummus and Pretzels
$2.73Salame Provolone Sticks
$2.37
Diet Mountain Dew
$2.89
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1




